Report: Ministry Schedule by period
St. John
Saturday, Jun. 3
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Crutchman, Beth
Davis, Jeanie
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Riffle, Jane
Rocca, Kathy
Sweeney, Ann
Greeter
McCay, Eileen
Rocca, Kathy
Lector
King, Stephanie
Server
Crofcheck, Ava
Crofcheck, Raegan
Riffle, Megann
Sunday, Jun. 4
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Gebe, John
Gebe, Marge
Harris, Loretta
Springer, Phyllis
Superick, Robin
Tracy, Sandra
Greeter
Patchan, Mary
Richardson-Family, Paul
Lector
Quinn, Sue
Server
Brestensky, Emily
Brestensky, Justin
Brestensky, Michael
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Bryant, Donna
Sunday, Jun. 4
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Henry, Julia
Hensel, William
Johnston, Barbara
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Yantko, Bernard
Greeter
Show, Tex/Kim
Stotelmyer, Charlotte
Lector
Donahue, Pat
Server
Newhouse, Timber
Phillips, Jonathan
Rider, A.J.
Saturday, Jun. 10
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Conrad, Leroy
Davidson, Pam
Davis, Jeanie
Griffith, Susan
Kalich, Brandi
Rosso, Edward
Greeter
Brant-Family, Ron
Rocca, Kathy
Lector
Davidson, John
Server
Eitner, Alex
Kalich, Connor
Shumar, Luke
Sunday, Jun. 11
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 1 of 10
TM

St. John
Sunday, Jun. 11
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Ford, Nicholas
Morris, Carole
Nesser, Bonnie
Roskovensky, Vincent
Rozak, Chris
Yezbak, Alice
Greeter
Kegg, Elizabeth
Mechling-Family, Rusty
Lector
Gamon, Gary
Server
King, Madelyn
King, Meredith
Rider, A.J.
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Baker, Bob
Kolesar, Jeffery
Murtha, Jimmy
Newell, Diane
Newhouse, Robin
Raho, Andrea
Tajc, Anne
Greeter
Hensel, William
Kuklar-Family, Kenneth
Lector
Schmidt, Betty
Server
Brown, Victoria
Urani, Lyndsi
Urani, Silvio
Saturday, Jun. 17
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Crutchman, Beth
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Saturday, Jun. 17
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Riffle, Jane
Rocca, Kathy
Rosso, Edward
Greeter
Hackney, MaryPat
Zaycosky, Linda
Lector
McMonagle, Suzanne
Server
Moody, Lucas
Moody, Nathaniel
Riffle, Megann
Sunday, Jun. 18
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Harris, Loretta
Shull, Judy
Sokol, Patricia
Superick, Robin
Tracy, Sandra
Vogelsang, Marge
Greeter
Patchan, Mary
Richardson-Family, Paul
Lector
Brown, Cathy
Server
Eadie, Jordan
Lemansky, Bailey
Lemansky, Brett
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Bryant, Donna
Casteel, Todd
Cummings, Diana
Henry, Julia
Johnston, Barbara
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 2 of 10
TM

St. John
Sunday, Jun. 18
10:30AM
Greeter
Price, Robert/Debbie
Stotelmyer, Charlotte
Lector
Yohman, Lauren
Server
Kuklar, Bethany
Kuklar, Caitlin
McClean, Madison
Saturday, Jun. 24
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Conrad, Leroy
Davidson, Pam
Davis, Jeanie
Griffith, Susan
Kalich, Brandi
Rosso, Edward
Greeter
Brant-Family, Ron
McCay, Eileen
Lector
Henckel, Kim
Server
Jellots, Evan
Kalich, Connor
White, Abby
Sunday, Jun. 25
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Gebe, John
Gebe, Marge
Morris, Carole
Nesser, Bonnie
Roskovensky, Vincent
Yezbak, Alice
Greeter
Kegg, Elizabeth
Sunday, Jun. 25
 8:30AM
Greeter
Mechling-Family, Rusty
Lector
Quinn, Sue
Server
Brestensky, Emily
Brestensky, Justin
Brestensky, Michael
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Baker, Bob
Kolesar, Jeffery
Murtha, Jimmy
Newell, Diane
Newhouse, Robin
Raho, Andrea
Rozak, Chris
Greeter
Kuklar-Family, Kenneth
Price, Robert/Debbie
Lector
Crofcheck, Barbara
Server
Crofcheck, Ava
Crofcheck, Raegan
Rider, A.J.
Saturday, Jul. 1
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Crutchman, Beth
Davidson, Pam
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Riffle, Jane
Rocca, Kathy
Sweeney, Ann
Greeter
Hackney, MaryPat
Show, Tex/Kim
Lector
Rae, Rita
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 3 of 10
TM

St. John
Saturday, Jul. 1
 5:30PM
Server
Jellots, Jordan
Kalich, Tyler
Riffle, Megann
Sunday, Jul. 2
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Ford, Nicholas
Harris, Loretta
Shull, Judy
Sokol, Patricia
Springer, Phyllis
Superick, Robin
Greeter
Patchan, Mary
Zaycosky, Linda
Lector
Brown, Cathy
Server
Gerbi, Nathan
King, Madelyn
King, Meredith
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Bryant, Donna
Casteel, Todd
Henry, Julia
Johnston, Barbara
Newhouse, Robin
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Greeter
Hensel, William
Price, Robert/Debbie
Lector
Rohlf, Michael
Server
Kuklar, Bethany
Kuklar, Caitlin
Newhouse, Timber
Tuesday, Jul. 4
 9:00AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Ford, Nicholas
Hensel, William
Greeter
Conrad, Leroy
Richardson, Patricia
Lector
Kolonsky, Judy
Server
Kalich, Connor
Lemansky, Bailey
Lemansky, Brett
Saturday, Jul. 8
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Crutchman, Beth
Davis, Jeanie
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Rosso, Edward
Sweeney, Ann
Greeter
McCay, Eileen
Rocca, Kathy
Lector
DeHaas, Ernest
Server
Eitner, Alex
Gerbi, Nathan
Shumar, Luke
Sunday, Jul. 9
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Gebe, John
Gebe, Marge
Morris, Carole
Roskovensky, Vincent
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 4 of 10
TM

St. John
Sunday, Jul. 9
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Vogelsang, Marge
Yezbak, Alice
Greeter
Kegg, Elizabeth
Mechling-Family, Rusty
Lector
Mulac, Elizabeth
Server
Brestensky, Emily
Brestensky, Justin
Brestensky, Michael
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Cummings, Diana
Kolesar, Jeffery
Nesser, Bonnie
Newell, Diane
Raho, Andrea
Rozak, Chris
Tajc, Anne
Greeter
Richardson-Family, Paul
Show, Tex/Kim
Lector
DeNardo, Anette
Server
McClean, Madison
Urani, Lyndsi
Urani, Silvio
Saturday, Jul. 15
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Conrad, Leroy
Crutchman, Beth
Davidson, Pam
Griffith, Susan
Kalich, Brandi
Riffle, Jane
Rosso, Edward
Greeter
Saturday, Jul. 15
 5:30PM
Greeter
Brant-Family, Ron
Conrad, Leroy
Lector
Bilonick, Vera
Server
Moody, Lucas
Moody, Nathaniel
White, Abby
Sunday, Jul. 16
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Ford, Nicholas
Harris, Loretta
Shull, Judy
Sokol, Patricia
Superick, Robin
Tracy, Sandra
Greeter
Hensel, William
Zaycosky, Linda
Lector
Zaycosky, Basil
Server
King, Madelyn
King, Meredith
Rider, A.J.
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Baker, Bob
Casteel, Todd
Cummings, Diana
Henry, Julia
Murtha, Jimmy
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Greeter
Richardson, Patricia
Stotelmyer, Charlotte
Lector
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 5 of 10
TM

St. John
Sunday, Jul. 16
10:30AM
Lector
Schmidt, Betty
Server
Kuklar, Bethany
Kuklar, Caitlin
Newhouse, Timber
Saturday, Jul. 22
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Conrad, Leroy
Davis, Jeanie
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Rocca, Kathy
Sweeney, Ann
Greeter
Conrad, Leroy
McCay, Eileen
Lector
Crofcheck, Barbara
Server
Crofcheck, Ava
Crofcheck, Raegan
Gerbi, Nathan
Sunday, Jul. 23
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Gebe, John
Gebe, Marge
Hensel, William
Roskovensky, Vincent
Vogelsang, Marge
Yezbak, Alice
Greeter
Kegg, Elizabeth
Mechling-Family, Rusty
Lector
Valentovich, Joseph
Sunday, Jul. 23
 8:30AM
Server
Eadie, Jordan
Jellots, Evan
Kalich, Tyler
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Bryant, Donna
Johnston, Barbara
Kolesar, Jeffery
Morris, Carole
Nesser, Bonnie
Raho, Andrea
Tajc, Anne
Greeter
Richardson-Family, Paul
Show, Tex/Kim
Lector
King, Stephanie
Server
Brown, Victoria
Moody, Lucas
Moody, Nathaniel
Saturday, Jul. 29
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Crutchman, Beth
Davidson, Pam
Davis, Jeanie
Griffith, Susan
Riffle, Jane
Rosso, Edward
Sweeney, Ann
Greeter
Brant-Family, Ron
Hackney, MaryPat
Lector
McMonagle, Suzanne
Server
Jellots, Jordan
Kalich, Connor
Riffle, Megann
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 6 of 10
TM

St. John
Sunday, Jul. 30
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Harris, Loretta
Rozak, Chris
Shull, Judy
Sokol, Patricia
Springer, Phyllis
Superick, Robin
Greeter
Patchan, Mary
Richardson, Patricia
Lector
Zaycosky, Basil
Server
Brestensky, Emily
Brestensky, Justin
Brestensky, Michael
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Baker, Bob
Casteel, Todd
Henry, Julia
Newhouse, Robin
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Yantko, Bernard
Greeter
Kuklar-Family, Kenneth
Price, Robert/Debbie
Lector
Gamon, Gary
Server
Newhouse, Timber
Urani, Lyndsi
Urani, Silvio
Saturday, Aug. 5
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Conrad, Leroy
Crutchman, Beth
Saturday, Aug. 5
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Kalich, Brandi
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Rocca, Kathy
Greeter
McCay, Eileen
Rocca, Kathy
Lector
DeHaas, Ernest
Server
Gerbi, Nathan
Lemansky, Bailey
Lemansky, Brett
Sunday, Aug. 6
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Ford, Nicholas
Gebe, John
Gebe, Marge
Seighman, Pamela
Vogelsang, Marge
Yezbak, Alice
Greeter
Kegg, Elizabeth
Mechling-Family, Rusty
Lector
Seighman, Thomas
Server
King, Madelyn
King, Meredith
Rider, A.J.
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Bryant, Donna
Johnston, Barbara
Kolesar, Jeffery
Morris, Carole
Murtha, Jimmy
Nesser, Bonnie
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 7 of 10
TM

St. John
Sunday, Aug. 6
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Newell, Diane
Greeter
Richardson-Family, Paul
Zaycosky, Linda
Lector
Kolonsky, Judy
Server
Kuklar, Bethany
Kuklar, Caitlin
McClean, Madison
Saturday, Aug. 12
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Davidson, Pam
Davis, Jeanie
Griffith, Susan
Riffle, Jane
Rosso, Edward
Sweeney, Ann
Yantko, Bernard
Greeter
Brant-Family, Ron
Hackney, MaryPat
Lector
Rae, Rita
Server
Eitner, Alex
Riffle, Megann
White, Abby
Sunday, Aug. 13
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Harris, Loretta
Hensel, William
Kalich, Brandi
Roskovensky, Vincent
Springer, Phyllis
Tracy, Sandra
Sunday, Aug. 13
 8:30AM
Greeter
Patchan, Mary
Richardson, Patricia
Lector
Valentovich, Joseph
Server
Eadie, Jordan
Kalich, Connor
Kalich, Tyler
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Baker, Bob
Cummings, Diana
Newhouse, Robin
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Raho, Andrea
Rozak, Chris
Greeter
Kuklar-Family, Kenneth
Stotelmyer, Charlotte
Lector
Donahue, Pat
Server
Moody, Lucas
Moody, Nathaniel
Newhouse, Timber
Monday, Aug. 14
 7:00PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brestensky, Judith
Bryant, Donna
Cummings, Diana
Seighman, Pamela
Shull, Judy
Superick, Robin
Yezbak, Alice
Greeter
Hensel, William
Zaycosky, Linda
Lector
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 8 of 10
TM

St. John
Monday, Aug. 14
 7:00PM
Lector
DeNardo, Anette
Server
Crofcheck, Ava
Crofcheck, Raegan
Shumar, Luke
Tuesday, Aug. 15
 9:00AM
Eucharistic Minister
Conrad, Leroy
Davidson, Pam
Griffith, Susan
Harris, Loretta
Kalich, Brandi
Sokol, Patricia
Vogelsang, Marge
Greeter
Conrad, Leroy
Richardson, Patricia
Lector
Rohlf, Michael
Server
Jellots, Evan
Kalich, Tyler
McClean, Madison
Saturday, Aug. 19
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Crutchman, Beth
Davis, Jeanie
Kuzy, Rebecca
Nypaver, Jerome
Rosso, Edward
Sweeney, Ann
Yantko, Bernard
Greeter
McCay, Eileen
Show, Tex/Kim
Lector
Bilonick, Vera
Saturday, Aug. 19
 5:30PM
Server
Eitner, Alex
Shumar, Luke
White, Abby
Sunday, Aug. 20
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Brown, Michael
Casteel, Todd
Ford, Nicholas
Morris, Carole
Nesser, Bonnie
Shull, Judy
Vogelsang, Marge
Greeter
Kegg, Elizabeth
Mechling-Family, Rusty
Lector
Mulac, Elizabeth
Server
Brestensky, Emily
Brestensky, Justin
Brestensky, Michael
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Henry, Julia
Johnston, Barbara
Murtha, Jimmy
Newell, Diane
Price, Debbie
Price, Robert
Tajc, Anne
Greeter
Hensel, William
Price, Robert/Debbie
Lector
Davidson, John
Server
Jellots, Jordan
Kuklar, Bethany
Kuklar, Caitlin
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 9 of 10
TM

St. John
Saturday, Aug. 26
 5:30PM
Eucharistic Minister
Brant, Kathy
Conrad, Leroy
Griffith, Susan
Kalich, Brandi
Riffle, Jane
Rocca, Kathy
Yantko, Bernard
Greeter
Hackney, MaryPat
Rocca, Kathy
Lector
Henckel, Kim
Server
Gerbi, Nathan
Lemansky, Bailey
Lemansky, Brett
Sunday, Aug. 27
 8:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Gebe, John
Gebe, Marge
Roskovensky, Vincent
Rozak, Chris
Seighman, Pamela
Sokol, Patricia
Tracy, Sandra
Greeter
Patchan, Mary
Richardson, Patricia
Lector
Seighman, Thomas
Server
Eadie, Jordan
King, Madelyn
King, Meredith
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Baker, Bob
Bryant, Donna
Cummings, Diana
Sunday, Aug. 27
10:30AM
Eucharistic Minister
Hensel, William
Kolesar, Jeffery
Raho, Andrea
Tajc, Anne
Greeter
Kuklar-Family, Kenneth
Stotelmyer, Charlotte
Lector
Yohman, Lauren
Server
Brown, Victoria
Urani, Lyndsi
Urani, Silvio
Report created with Catholic Community Ministry Scheduler- powered by LabOra
Page 10 of 10
TM